Nom Organisation Pays Année
Andrew Onken Lake Superior Consulting United States 2018
Shantimoy Gope Gurunanak Institute of Technology India 2013
Jing Wang (王荆) Shanxi EPRI China 2013
Rabi Sankar Banerjee Alstom T&D India Ltd India 2013
Sen Wang (王森) Shanxi EPRI China 2013
Aniket Sood H.P. Power Corporation Ltd. India 2013
Malay Kumar Sharma JP Associates Ltd. India 2013
Jintender Dogra H.P. Power Corporation Ltd. India 2013
Rajesh Dubey JP Associates Ltd. India 2013
MD Farhan Narula Institute Of Technology India 2013
Madhwi Joshi THDC Ltd. India 2013
Priyanka Kediyal SES-India India 2013
R. R. Semwal THDC Ltd. India 2013
Alexander Ristow Lake Superior Consulting United States 2018
Chris Ringas Pipeline Performance Technologies South Africa 2013
Nicolas Ringas Pipeline Performance Technologies South Africa 2013
Vinod Simha American Electric Power United States 2013
Mahinder Singh BIS Tepsco United States 2013
Swen Sorvala POWER Engineers Inc. United States 2013
Matt Groff Electrical Consultants Inc United States 2013
Larry Labayen Lyncole XIT Grounding United States 2013
Laszlo Forgo Pacific Gas and Electric Company United States 2013
Christopher Soderman Northeast Utilities United States 2013
Greg Walson R.G. Vanderweil Engineers LLP United States 2013
Audrey Dakin-Côté ABB Inc Canada 2012
Lucas Robson Corrpro Canada Inc Canada 2012
Alexander Barrie Eaton Canada 2012
Carolle Thon-Adjalin Hydro-Québec Canada 2012
Stephen Fung Les Consultants SM Inc Canada 2012
Matthew Lechelt Corrpro Canada Inc Canada 2012
Hussein Berisso Manitoba Hydro Canada 2012
Fergal Mc Loughlin Enersol Ireland 2012
Shiv Kumar Mandal SES-India India 2012
Joseph Whittington Toth & Associates Inc. United States 2018
Himanshu Negi SES-India, now with Arcadis Consulting (UK) Ltd United Kingdom 2012
Denis Kho Mott MacDonald Ltd United Kingdom 2012
Khaled Malsen Pacific Gas & Electric Company United States 2012
David Collins Progress Energy United States 2012
Eric Philips Portland General Electric United States 2012
Rachel Krepps City Public Service of San Antonio United States 2018
Erick Khemraj PSE&G United States 2018
Kumar Manglam SES-India India 2018
Alex McIntosh Aggreko Australia Pacific Australia 2018
Juming Huang Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2018
Sohaib Azam Hatch Ltd., now with WOOD Canada 2018
Rishabh Jain Hatch Ltd. Canada 2018
Min Bei Hydro One Networks Inc Canada 2018
Bo Yin Hydro One Networks Inc Canada 2018
Saro Boghosian SNC Lavalin Inc Canada 2018
Daniel Butterworth SNC Lavalin Inc Canada 2018
Shayla Xue Wang Primary Engineering and Construction Canada 2018
Ian Holmes EA Technology Ltd United Kingdom 2018
Emily Marquand EA Technology Ltd United Kingdom 2018
Alexandre Sellier SES-Europe France 2018
Frank Sulpizio Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2018
Daniel Solorzano Wood Group USA Inc United States 2018
Tyler Tungate Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2018
Khosro Kabiri CASSI Engineering Inc. Canada 2017
Hamed Ahmadi B.C. Hydro Canada 2017
Thomas Fu Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Pouyan Saifi Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Kings Wong Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Reza Torkaman Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Yi Meng Phasor Engineering Inc. Canada 2017
Lingyan Wu (吴灵燕) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Rylan Boyd SAE Inc. Grounding Systems Canada 2017
Shan Jiang ATCO Technology Management Ltd. Canada 2017
Qi Liu (刘琦) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Rongsi Luo (罗榕思) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Mingqin Jiang (蒋明琴) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Jordi Johnson MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2017
Wei Jiang (江徽) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Junliang Zheng (郑君亮) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Huanmin Chen (陈洹闽) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Rakesh Swami National Thermal Power Corporation Ltd. India 2017
Xiaojie Zhan (詹晓杰) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Lei Liu (刘磊) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Youfeng Hu (胡友锋) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Mingcheng Shi (施明铖) Fujian Meteorological Disaster Prevention Technology Center China 2017
Armin David Siemens Ltd. India 2017
R.T. SenthilKumar National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 2017
Sandeep Bhoir Eco Solutions Project Pvt. Ltd. India 2017
D Sai Sumanth Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd. India 2017
Prashanth B.G. Jef Techno Solutions Private Ltd. India 2017
Lalit Kumar Yadav Black & Veatch Private Ltd. India 2017
Kanesan K. Jef Techno Solutions Private Ltd. India 2017
Samidha Ravindra Bakre TBEA Gujarat India 2017
Aashis Moyal MECON Ltd. India 2017
Shashank Shekhar Kashyap SES-India India 2017
Bhavesh Shah TBEA Gujarat India 2017
Chandra Shekhar Sharma SES-India India 2017
Adrian Pasca Mott MacDonald Ireland Ireland 2017
Barry Reid Royal HaskoningDHV (Pty) Ltd. South Africa 2017
Conor O’Boyle NeoDyne Ltd. Ireland 2017
Alexander Ådin ABB AB Sweden 2017
Nhat Anh Tran Toshiba Plant Systems & Services Corporation Japan 2017
Saadia Khan Siemens LLC United Arab Emirates 2017
James Love Arcadis Consulting (UK) Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Jonjo Lavin Arcadis Consulting (UK) Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Michael Hales Atkins Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Andrew Green Network Rail United Kingdom 2017
Aoife O’Connell Atkins Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Craig Whistance Earthing Risk Managament Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Mahesh Atapattu Ove Arup & Partners International Limited United Kingdom 2017
Greg Williams HDR Inc. United States 2017
Andrea Helmig Stanley Consultants Inc., now with SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2017
Stefano Nicoletti UCPChoice Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Brian Smith Brooke Edgley Specialist Technical Services Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Matthew Taylor Earthing Risk Managament Ltd. United Kingdom 2017
Chen Wang Manitoba Hydro Canada 2016
Stéphan Picard GE Multilin Canada 2016
Mohsin Shafi ABB (Sinai Engineering) Canada 2016
Jessica Tremblay-Labelle Tetra Tech Canada 2016
Kai Kang Nielsen Electrical Engineering Services Canada 2016
Jordan Daniels ATCO Technology Management Ltd. Canada 2016
Boris Dabic EIC Solutions Canada 2016
Dylan Watts Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2016
Zaid Yousif Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2016
Abdul Aziz Khan Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2016
Dennis Sharma SaskPower Canada 2016
Xinqi Wang (王心琦) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited China 2016
Xiao He (何笑) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited China 2016
Yong Li (李勇) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited China 2016
Weiming Zhou SES-China China 2016
Ying Qin (秦莹) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited China 2016
T.M. Sreenivas Grossmacht Engineers India 2016
Yinwei Li (李寅伟) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited China 2016
Deepak Bansal Dew Energy Services Pvt. Ltd. India 2016
Andrew J. Coffey Mott MacDonald Ireland Limited Ireland 2016
Bhavin Soni TBEA Gujarat India 2016
Dilip Prajapati TBEA Gujarat India 2016
S. Ramesh Semac Consultants Pvt. Ltd. India 2016
Pieter Pretorius TERRATECH South Africa 2016
Dixit Prajapati TBEA Gujarat India 2016
Kwan Lung Thomas & Betts Asia (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. Singapore 2016
Vivek Pandey Indian Oil Corporation Ltd. India 2016
Niteesh Chandra Mishra Thapar University India 2016
Adithya Kumar Wuppuloori L&T Chennai India 2016
Rajesh Kumar Delhi Transco India 2016
Adam Heskitt HDR Inc. United States 2016
Nicole Gruber Stanley Consultants Inc., now with SR3 Engineering, LLC. United States 2016
Rajiv Ramrattan TNEI Services Ltd. United Kingdom 2016
Racheal Ren Austin Energy United States 2016
John-Paul Caputo NV Energy United States 2016
Erwan Goasdoue GHD Services Pty Ltd. Australia 2015
Kris Shankar Endeavour Energy Australia 2015
Hui Yu Wood Group Mustang, Inc. United States 2016
Mark Tan Endeavour Energy Australia 2015
Andrew O’Keeffe GHD Services Pty Ltd. Australia 2015
Amy Sigmundson Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
Greg Ng Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
John Suh Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
Tyler Nonnekes Corrosion Service Company Limited Canada 2015
Hycem Bahgat Corrosion Service Company Limited Canada 2015
Daniel Schwanke Spectra Energy Transmission Canada 2015
ZhongNing Cui(崔忠宁) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Daniel Hebb Corrosion Service Company Limited Canada 2015
Yue Yin (殷岳) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Gening Wei (戚格宁) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Tuo Li (李拓) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Xin Zhou (周新) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Guanying Wang (王冠英) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Zhilong Luan (栾志龙) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Rui Mu (牟瑞) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
AiZe Li (李艾择) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Song Nie (聂耸) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
ZhongLi Liu (刘忠丽) China Northeast Power Design Institute China 2015
Lei Wang (王磊) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Xi Sun (孙茜) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Yun Sun (孙云) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Yiqing Wang (王一晴) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Zuoxiang Zhang (张作祥) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Dan Jiang (蒋丹) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Jie Hou (侯杰) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Yu Shao (邵宇) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Xue Han (韩雪) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Longyang Yan SES-China China 2015
Wei Guo (郭威) Harbin(DaLian) Electric Power Design Ltd. China 2015
Luis Carlos Muñoz Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad (I.C.E.) Costa Rica 2015
Sibaji Pattanaik Aditya Birla Management Corporation Pvt. Ltd. India 2015
Saravankumar TB Asea Brown Boveri Ltd India 2015
Samee Ansari Asea Brown Boveri Ltd India 2015
Vishal Sampat Citec Engineering India Pvt. Ltd. India 2015
N.S. Perumal Bin Sari Specialized Technologies India 2015
Antony Maria Vasanth Asea Brown Boveri Ltd India 2015
Shridhar Ghodasara Connect Earth Electrodes System c/o Jonam Tech Impex India 2015
C.K. Santosh Corrosion Technology Services, Chennai India 2015
Soam Upadhyay SES-India India 2015
Rahul Uniyal Hubbell India, Chennai India 2015
Tony Auditore LineTech Consulting New Zealand 2015
Arvind Bhardwaj Toshiba Thermal & Hydro Power Systems India 2015
Daniel Hovy Isinyithi Electrical Protection (Pty) Ltd. South Africa 2015
Mayank Mohan Dengare Toshiba Thermal & Hydro Power Systems India 2015
Joan Hernandez ABB Power System AB Sweden 2015
Cesar Valverde Energetica S.A. Peru 2015
Xin Hu ABB Power System AB Sweden 2015
Mehmood Hassan G2 Energy United Kingdom 2015
Guanqun Meng ABB Power System AB Sweden 2015
Deyvis Martinez Florida Power & Light Company United States 2015
Dusan Huc Elektroinstitut Milan Vidmar Slovenia 2015
Hugh Wren Greymatters Technologies Limited United Kingdom 2015
Russell Caldwell Florida Power & Light Company, now with Black & Veatch United States 2015
Joe McGlashan Florida Power & Light Company United States 2015
Michael Antonishen TriAxis Engineering Inc. United States 2015
Nicholas Schneider Florida Power & Light Company United States 2015
Mark Tishchenko Burns & McDonnell United States 2015
Judson Westgate Electrical Consultants Inc. United States 2015
Jordan Bosque Electrical Consultants Inc. United States 2015
Sarunas Palikevicius Dashiell Corporation United States 2015
Adrian Brown Consolidated Power Projects Australia Pty Ltd. Australia 2014
Tom Bammann APD Engineering Australia 2014
Matthew Pilgrim Palaris Australia Australia 2014
Matthew Humble WorleyParsons Services Pty Ltd. Australia 2014
Srinivasan Kailasam Zinfra Group Australia 2014
Scott Dodds CANA High Voltage Ltd. Canada 2014
Mark Van Delst Eaton Electrical Services & Systems (EESS) Canada 2014
Sukhbir Kahlon AMEC Canada 2014
Marlon Fonseka UGL Limited Australia 2014
Lance Phillips Corrpro Canada Inc. Canada 2014
Ajay Punj Corrpro Canada Inc. Canada 2014
Qing Liu Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2014
Kia Fallahi Sinai Engineering (A Member of The ABB Group) Canada 2014
Jeff Nunn MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2014
Jihoon Noh MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2014
Jaydeepkumar Tailor SNC Lavalin ATP Inc Canada 2014
Tayeb Meridji SNC Lavalin T&D Canada 2014
Eduardo Enrique Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2014
Élodie Bachelier SES-Europe France 2014
Sujith S Kumar OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. India 2014
Amajit Chakraborty Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2014
K. Nagarajan Jef Techno Solutions Private Limited India 2014
S. H. Jai Sai Sankar OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. India 2014
Hardi Jabir OBO Bettermann India Pvt. Ltd. India 2014
Arjan Winters Energy Solutions B.V. Netherlands 2014
Sivadas Radhakrishnan PHD Scholar India 2014
Lalit Mohan Uniyal Radient Energy Enterprises India 2014
Philip Boys Mitton Electronet Ltd. New Zealand 2014
Kishore Kumar Sarkar Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd. India 2014
Robert Orange Mitton Electronet Ltd. New Zealand 2014
Amador Millán Moyano Serradilla Abeinsa Engineering S.L. Spain 2014
Paul Oldfield British Power International Ltd. United Kingdom 2014
Zigor Larrabe Uribe Abeinsa EPC Spain 2014
Miguel Angel Gomez Cordones Abeinsa Engineering S.L. Spain 2014
Ian Griffiths GreyMatters United Kingdom 2014
Allan Caspe Atwell Group United States 2014
Andrew Childs Omega Red Group Ltd United Kingdom 2014
Rishikesh Adkar Black & Veatch United States 2014
Reba Liggett Burns & McDonnell United States 2014
Martine-Denise Long Colorado Springs Utilities United States 2014
David Sherwin Electrical Consultants Inc. United States 2014
Andy Ruppe Mesa Associates Inc. United States 2014
Eric Wiesner National Grid United States 2014
Matthew Bloom Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2014
Andrew M. Steffen Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2014
Stephen Perez Stantec Consulting Ltd. United States 2014
Francisco Munoz Stanley Consultants Inc., now with SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2014
Giancarlo Leone Stanley Consultants Inc., now with SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2014
Zeeshan Mehfooz Previously with APD Australia 2013
Sameer Ashfaq Previously with APD Australia 2013
Vikram Kalaimani APD Engineering Australia 2013
Kelly Naunton BECA Australia 2013
Altamush Saeed Department of Public Transport Services (DPTI) Australia 2013
Naser Hosseini UGL Limited Australia 2013
Massood Siahpoosh Novorail (Aurecon) Australia 2013
Simon Lewis Endeavour Energy Australia 2013
Fazal Subhan AltaLink L.P. Canada 2013
Marc André Moffet Alstom Grid Canada 2013
Karamdeep Sidhu Zinfra Group (Jemena) Australia 2013
Amauri Gutierrez Martins Jr. Engecorr Engenharia Ltda Brazil 2013
Carl Moller CANA High Voltage Ltd. Canada 2013
Boshra Momen-Nejad Corrpro Canada Inc Canada 2013
Elvir Burnazovic Hydro One Networks Services Inc. Canada 2013
Umar Junaid Corrpro Canada Inc Canada 2013
Aslam Khan Hydro One Networks Services Inc. Canada 2013
Mehmood Valliani Genivar Inc. Canada 2013
Manling Dong (董曼玲) Henan EPRI China 2013
Glen Kulak Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2013
Shangmao Hu (胡上茂) China Southern Power Grid China 2013
Lyndon Chatman One Line Engineering Inc Canada 2013
Guojun Ding (丁国君) Henan EPRI China 2013
Lei Guo (郭磊) Henan EPRI China 2013
Ehsan Azordegan Kinectrics Inc. Canada 2013
Haijun Zhou (周海军) SES-China China 2013
Wei Liang (梁威) SES-China China 2013
Hui Bi (毕惠) SES-China China 2013
Liqian Feng (冯立乾) SES-China China 2013
Xiaoqing Li (李晓庆) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Ping Chen (陈平) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Longhai Fu (付龙海) SES-China China 2013
Mandy Zhang (张曼) SES-China China 2013
Jinghe Zhang (张景翯) Shandong Electric Power Institute of Economic Research China 2013
Yiguo Guo (郭宜果) Shandong Electric Power Institute of Economic Research China 2013
Letian Wang (王乐天) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Yan Wang (王彦) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Zhizhong Li (李志忠) Shanxi EPRI China 2013
Junsheng Yin (阴俊生) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Lin Cheng (成林) Shanxi EPRI China 2013
Jie Zou (邹杰) Shandong Electric Power Engineering Consulting Institute China 2013
Sriram Dusari Siemens LLC United Arab Emirates 2016
Jagan Sukumaran Rotary Engineering Services United Arab Emirates 2019
Garth Brown Garth Brown New Zealand 2019
Ginette Kowerko Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
Dean Waschuk Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
Jeffrey Laninga Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
Kelly Burt Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
David Van Heyst Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
Russell Cathcart Tesla Consultants Limited New Zealand 2019
Matthew Newton Zenviron Pty Ltd Australia 2019
Chaminda Weerakoon Manitoba Hydro Canada 2019
Lai Kwok Cheong Khind Systems (Singapore) Pte Ltd Singapore 2019
Adam McAllister MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2019
Medhane Wubet Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2019
Benjamin Spencer Electric Power Systems Inc (EPS) United States 2019
Lucas Blattner Martinho Lucas Blattner Martinho France 2019
Xavier St-Onge Stantec Consulting Ltd Canada 2019
Headian Plummer EC Fennell, P.A. United States 2019
Gavin Troyer Wabash Valley Power Association Inc. United States 2019
Eric Breault BBA Inc Canada 2019
Wayne Bennetts AECOM New Zealand 2019
Gevik Avetian SMEC Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2019
Valentine Mazhakata Kellogg Brown and Root Pty Ltd (KBR) Australia 2019
Daryl Smith Nielsen Electrical Engineering Services Canada 2019
Luis Elias Pedrosa Tipacti Hydro-Québec Canada 2019
Catherine Andrews Nielsen Electrical Engineering Services Canada 2019
Kevin Sleezer Sargent & Lundy LLC United States 2019
Lance Bichard WSP Australia Pty Ltd Australia 2019
Shadev Chuwan AECOM New Zealand 2019
Jenny Su CTCI Corporation Taiwan 2019
Thang Lam Portland General Electric United States 2019
Ikram Maqbul Basha Transelect Australia 2019
Arash Tavighi Powertech Labs Inc. Canada 2019
Luis Josue Beltran Ramos Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2019
Nakul Marwaha SaskPower Canada 2019
Santiago Rosas Administration Nacional De Usinas Y Trasmisiones Electricas (UTE) Uruguay 2019
Nathan Roper Essential Energy Australia 2019
Jonathan Fabella Kellogg Brown and Root Pty Ltd (KBR) Australia 2019

Nom Organisation Pays Année
Alex McIntosh Aggreko Australia Pacific Australia 2018
Andrew O’Keeffe GHD Services Pty Ltd Australia 2018
Kris Shankar Endeavour Energy Australia 2015
Mark Tan Endeavour Energy Australia 2015
Jordi Johnson MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2018
Chen Wang Manitoba Hydro Canada 2018
Zaid Yousif Stantec Consulting Ltd Canada 2018
Qing Liu Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Thomas Fu Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2017
Kai Kang Nielsen Electrical Engineering Services Canada 2017
Yi Meng Phasor Engineering Inc. Canada 2017
Hycem Bahgat Corrosion Service Company Limited. Canada 2016
Amy Sigmundson Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
Greg Ng Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
John Suh Northern Grounding / 749345 Alberta Inc Canada 2015
Ehsan Azordegan Kinectrics Canada 2014
Jeff Nunn MCW/AGE Power Consultants Canada 2014
Jaydeepkumar Tailor SNC Lavalin ATP Inc. Canada 2014
Eduardo Enrique Stantec Consulting Ltd. Canada 2014
Marc André Moffet Alstom Grid Canada 2013
Mehmood Valliani Genivar Inc. Canada 2013
Xinqi Wang (王心琦) PowerChina Chengdu Engineering Corporation Limited. China 2018
Xiulan Su (苏秀兰) Sichuan Sunlight Intelligent Electric Equipment Co. Ltd. China 2018
Prashanth Belur Gururaja Rao JEF Techno Solutions Pvt. Ltd. India 2018
Nagarajan Krishnasamy Naidu JEF Techno Solutions Pvt. Ltd. India 2017
Tony Auditoré LineTech Consulting New Zealand 2018
Barry Reid Royal HaskoningDHV (Pty) Ltd. South Africa 2017
Nicolas Ringas Pipeline Performance Technologies South Africa 2014
Xin Hu ABB AB Sweden 2017
Nicole Crowe SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2018
Andrea Helmig SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2018
Giancarlo Leone SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2018
Sarunas Palikevicius Dashiell Corporation United States 2016
Russell Caldwell Florida Power & Light Company, now with Black & Veatch United States 2015
Mahinder Singh Mahinder Singh United States 2014
Christopher Soderman Northeast Utilities United States 2013
Khaled Malsen Pacific Gas & Electric Company United States 2013
Erick Khemraj PSE&G United States 2019
John Wang PSE&G United States 2019
Shan Jiang ATCO Technology Management Ltd Canada 2019
Eric Breault BBA Inc Canada 2019
Rajiv Ramrattan Rajiv Ramrattan United Kingdom 2019

Nom Organisation Pays Année
Hycem Bahgat Corrosion Service Company Ltd Canada 2017
Alex McIntosh Aggreko Australia Pacific Australia 2019
Qing Liu Hydro One Networks Inc. Canada 2019
Nicole Crowe SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2019
Andrea Helmig SR3 Engineering, LLC United States 2019